Orlando Scottish Rite Bodies

 

Executive Committee

 

Chairman

Ill. Chester A. King, 33°

Personal Representative

Ill. George R. Van Pelt, 33°

Master of Kadosh

James R. Hamilton, 32° KCCH

Prior

Stuart D. Orgaz, 32°  KCCH

Commander Council of Kadosh

Edward L. Pisani, Jr., 32°

Wise Master Chapter of Rose Croix

Peter D. Remington, 32°  KCCH

Venerable Master Lodge of Perfection

Ill. Zeb. E. Blanton, Jr., 33°

Treasurer

Ill. Keith W. Albright, 33°

Secretary

Member at Large

Ill. Randy L. Ziegler, 33°

Member at Large

Jay Cebollero, 32° KCCH

Registration Committee

 

Edward M. Sexton, 32° KCCH  – Chairman

Ill. Robert L. Jeter, 33° – Vice-Chairman

Frank D. Walker, 32° KCCH

Frank Woods, 32°

Class Registration Committee

Ill. Lawrence A. Williamson, 33° – Chairman

Alfonso Alcazar, 32

Michael J. Catello, 32

John A. Miles, 32

Antonio J. Pereira, 32°

Ill. Ralph M. Valido, 33°

Class Conductor Committee

Bruce A. Moore, 32° KCCH – Chairman

Ken Merideth, 32° KCCH – Vice-Chairman

Tracy D. Chastain, 32°

Richard P. Darby, 32°

Peter Remington, 32° KCCH

Edward M. Slauson, 32°

Joshua E. Slauson, 32°

Dominick F. Tesoriere, 32° KCCH

Barry L. Troutman, 32°

Donald H. Tucker, 32° KCCH

 

Class Instructors - Education Committee

 

 Ill. Henry W. Link, Jr., 33° – Director

Harry V. Eisenberg, 32° KCCH

Committee on Work

 

 

Ill. Rickey Ricks, 33° – Director

Jay Cebollero, 32° KCCH – Assistant Director

Michael D. Hemphill, 32° KCCH

John A. Miles, 32

Chester J. Tokar, 32°

Ill. George R. Van Pelt, 33°

 

Make-Up Artist Committee

Ill. John N. Dickinson, 33° – Chairman

Christopher J. Altavilla, 32°

Altar, Audio, Lighting, and Stage Committee

 ILL. Aldis E. Grauds, 33° – Director

Console and House Light Committee

 Stuart D. Orgaz, 32° KCCH – Chairman

Jeffery D. Battaglia, 32°

Christopher P. Johns, 32°

Justin S. McDonald, 32°

 

Altar Committee

 Joe E. Gerard , 32° KCCH – Chairman

Frank D. Walker, 32° KCCH – Assistant Chairman

Donald E. Martin, 32° KCCH

 

Stage Committee

 Christopher J. Durie, 32° – Chairman

Roy Campbell, 32° KCCH

Richard D. Carter, 32°

Mitchell L. Lokken, 32°

Billy A. Triplett, 32°

Patrick M. Uppole, 32°

 

Spot Lights Committee

  Harris Springer, 32°- Chairman

Jerry W. Clark, Sr., 32° KCCH

Louis A. Dobles, 32°

Raymond L. Fisher, 32°

Michael F. Hatcher, 32°

Chester J. Mondesir, 32°

Kevin Spears, 32°

Charles E. Stewart, 32°

Paul W. Tinsley, 32° KCCH

Randy E. White, 32° KCCH

 

Scottish Rite Mentors Program

  Jay Cebollero, 32° – Chairman

 

 

First Aid Committee

 Ill. Martin D. Schwebel, 33° – Chairman

Harry V. Eisenberg, 32° KCCH

 

 

Wardrobe Committee

 Ill. Jose Saucedo, 33° – Chairman

Howard C. Chase, 32° KCCH

Stanley S. Janczar, 32°

Sean A. Stenson, 32°

Donald C. Wise, 32

General Membership Committee

  Dominick F. Tesoriere, 32° KCCH – Chairman

ALL MEMBERS ARE ON THE MEMBERSHIP COMMITTEE

 

 

Perpetual Membership Committee

  Ill. Keith W. Albright, 33° – Chairman

Organist Committee

  James R. Hamilton, 32° KCCH – Chairman

David P. Colvin, 32°

 

Public Relations Committee

  Ill. Aldis E. Grauds, 33° – Chairman

HOLDING CORP.

 Chester J. Tokar, 32° – President

Ill. Keith W. Albright, 33° – Secretary /Treasurer

Ill. Robert J. Morrow, 33° – Trustee

Stuart D. Orgaz, 32° – Trustee

Allen West, 32° KCCH – Trustee

FOOD TEAM

 Ill. Paul M. Smith, 33° – General Chairman

Joe E. Gerard, 32° KCCH

George E. Goodboe, 32° KCCH

Patrick H. Harper, 32° KCCH

Imre Judovits, 32° KCCH

Ill. Robert J. Morrow, 33°

Raymond P. Richard, 32°

Ill. Jose Saucedo, 33°

Charles R. Shiery, 32°

The Orlando Scottish Rite

Scottish Rite of Freemasonry, Valley of Orlando, Orient of Florida

© 2016  SROrlando.com